Demande d'un nouveau mot de passe

Nous venons de vous adresser un mail qui vous permettra d'avoir un nouveau mot de passe. Vous pouvez consulter dès maintenant votre messagerie.

Pour accéder a votre espace membre, merci de vous identifiez

aaaaa

Vous avez oublié votre mot de passe ?

Ça arrive à tout le monde ! Nous allons vous envoyer la marche à suivre par e-mail.
C'est simple et rapide :)

Publisher

The website you are visiting is the property of the Seine-et-Marne Chamber of Commerce and Industry: 1 avenue Johannes Gutenberg - Serris - CS 70045 - 77776 Marne-la-Vallée Cedex 4.

Director of publication: Jean-Robert Jacquemard, Chairman of the CCI.

Website manager: Bertrand Vincent, Industry and International Trade Director.

HOSTING

The hosting provider is :
ITEM - 12 avenue Albert Einstein – 77400 Champs sur Marne

SCOPE OF CONTENT

Protection of personal data

In accordance with the amended law no. 78 - 17 of 6 January 1978 and regulation (EU) 2016-679 on data protection, within the framework of the limits imposed by these texts, you have the right of portability and to access, modify, rectify and delete personal data concerning you by emailing pdp.salon@seineetmarne.cci.fr or by writing to
CCI Seine-et-Marne – Direction Industrie et Commerce International - 1 avenue Johannes Gutenberg – Serris - CS 70045 77776 Marne-la-Vallée Cedex 4.
If you experience any difficulties, you can contact the CCI Seine-et-Marne data protection officer at the address cpdp@cci-paris-idf.fr, specifying that the request concerns personal data held by CCI Seine-et-Marne, Trade Fairs department.
As a last resort, you can make a claim to the CNIL (French data protection authority) at 3 Place de Fontenoy - TSA 80715 - 75334 PARIS CEDEX 07.
Cookies are installed when you visit the website, for purely statistical and anonymous purposes.
No personal information is gathered without your knowledge.
No personal information is sold to third parties for commercial purposes.

Copyright © - links

Reproduction on paper

Except for the images, reproduction of the pages of this website on paper is authorised, on the condition that the three following stipulations are observed :

Reproduction on electronic medium

The reproduction of any part of this website on an electronic medium is authorised on the condition that the source www.espace-aeronautique.com and wording "Rights reserved" are clearly and legibly mentioned. The information must only be used for personal, associative of professional purposes; any use for commercial or advertising purposes is not authorised.

Creation of links to www.espace-aeronautique.com

The website www.espace-aeronautique.com authorises the placement of a hyperlink leading to its content, on the condition :

Important! This authorisation does not apply to websites distributing information of a polemical, pornographic or xenophobic nature or that may to a broad extent offend a large number of people.
For other uses, please consult the Website manager.

CRÉDITS

The design, implementation, graphic design and development of this fully dynamic website were provided by ITEM
Head Office :
12 Avenue Albert Einstein
77420 CHAMPS SUR MARNE

Most of the photographs on this website were provided by member SMEs. Photographs not provided by SMEs were taken from the CCI Seine-et-Marne or "copyright-free" photo banks.

Photo by Luka Slapnicar on Unsplash
Photo by kychan on Unsplash
Photo by Owen Kemp on Unsplash
Photo by Andrik Langfield on Unsplash
Photo by William Iven on Unsplash
Photo by Alexander Wang on Unsplash
Photo by David M. Chambers on Unsplash
Photo by Estée Janssens on Unsplash

En poursuivant sur ce site, vous acceptez l'utilisation de coockie afin d'améliorer l'expérience utilisateur.